Odpowiedzi

2010-01-04T16:18:15+01:00
-I must go to school
-I musn't tidy my room
-I must sleep
-I must to do my homework
-I musn't sleep
-I musn't lay the table
-I must meet with ...
9 4 9
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-04T16:20:53+01:00
Twierdzące
1. I must go sleep at 8.pm.
2. She must go to the doctor.
3. We must study Maths.
4. I must do my homework
5. They must read this book.
6. I must go to the church on the Sunday.
7. He must visit his grandparents.

Przeczące
1. I mustn't go sleep at 8.pm.
2. She mustn't go to the doctor.
3. We mustn't study Maths.
4. I mustn't do my homework
5. They mustn't read this book.
6. I mustn't go to the church on the Sunday.
7. He mustn't visit his grandparents.
11 4 11
2010-01-04T16:25:59+01:00
Z must:
1,He must go to school today.
2,I must have left my mobile at home.
3,She told me I must be there on time.
4.It must be Mr Smith.
5.I must talk to Mary.
6.He must be careful: the fish with teeth is dangerous.
7.You must do that.
z musn't:
1.You mustn't park here.
2.She mustn't talk to strangers.
3.She mustn't go out
4.They mustn't be allowed to get away with it.
5.you musn't drink coffy every morning.
6. I musn't go to primary school today.
7. We musn't clean teeth every day.
9 3 9