Dla mnie trudne;p
Przetłuamczyc na j.angleski i napisac w formie pytania tez po angelsku
1.Ala ma kota >> Ala ma kota?
2.oni mają nowy dom>>oni mają nowy dom?
3.Tomek nie ma niebiekich pczów,ma brązowe>>Tomek nie ma niebiekich pczów,ma brązowe?
4.moi rodziece mają nowy samochód>>moi rodziece mają nowy samochód??
5.Kasia ma nowego chlopaka>>Kasia ma nowego chlopaka?

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-17T21:31:47+02:00

1)Has cat Ala>>Has Ala?
2)They may new house>>They may new house?
3)Does not have blue Tomek eyes, has brown>>Does not have blue Tomek eyes, has brown?
4)My parents may new car>>My parents may new car?
5)Has new boy Kate>>Has new boy Kate?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-17T21:36:12+02:00
1. Ala has got a cat
Has Ala got a cat?
2. They have got a new house.
Have they got a new house?
3. Tomek hasn't got blue eyes, he has got brown.
Tomek hasn't got blue eyes, has he got brown?
4. My parensts have got a new car.
Have my parents got a new car?
5. Kasia has got a new boyfriend.
Has Kasia got a new boyfriend?