PILNE ! szybko Prosze :)
z gory dzieki :P
Dopasuj slowa do wybranych ramek w present continous -ing.

słowa : have , swim , go , work , meet , do , practise , eat , lool , paint , serve , read , deliver , repair , wait , come .
Ramki .
1. play - playing : ....
2. dance - dancing : ....
3. get - getting : ....

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-04T17:26:22+01:00
1.go- going; work-working; meet-meeting; do-doing; look-looking; read-reading; deliever-delievering; repair-repairing; wait-waiting

2. have- having; practise-practising; serve-seving; come-coming

3.swim-swimming; eat-eatting
2010-01-04T17:27:56+01:00
1 - going, working, meeting, doing, eating, looking, painting, reading, delivering,
repairing, waiting,
2 - Having, practising, serving, coming
3 - swimming

Tak mi sie wydaje :)