Proszę przetłumaczcie na jęz angielski:P
1.Ja zawsze zostawiam książkę na stole
2. Ja zawsze idę do szkoły kilka minut.
3.Mój pies jest samcem
4.Ja opiekuję sie moim psem przez cały rok.
5.jA ZAWSZE ZAMIENIAM SZKLANKI
6.Ja mam jednego partnera.
7.Ja zazwyczaj łapię piłkę w prawą rękę
8.Ja mam silne białe zęby
9.Moja droga do szkoły trwa 10 min
bardzo proszę o przetłumaczenie jeszcze dziś to pilne:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-04T17:31:47+01:00
1.I always leave with a book on the table
2. I always go to school a few minutes.
3.My dog is male
4.I take care of my dog all year round.
Always replace
5.I glass a cup.
6.I have one partner.
7.I usually grab the ball in the right hand
8.I have strong white teeth
9.My way to school takes 10 minutes
2010-01-04T17:41:57+01:00
I always leave the book on the table.
I always go to the school a few minutes
My dog is a male
I am looking my dog after all through the year.
I always to change a glasses
I have one partner
I am usually catching the ball into the right-hand man
I have strong white teeth
My road to school continues 10 min.