Prosze o przetłumaczenie zadań . Tylko nie internetowym tłumaczem , bo zgłaszam SPAM!
Potrzebne na dziś do 23.00
Dam Naj

1.ile mleka jest w lodówce?
2.gdzies polozyłam kilka prezentów i zapomnialam gdzie.
3.czy mozesz pojsc do sklepu i kupic bochenek chleba?
4.znalazłam troche mleka, ale nie moge znalesc szklanki
5.ile sklepów z meblami jest w okolicy?
6.ona skonczyła szkole kilka lat temu.
7.czy mozesz dac mi jakąs rade?
8.czy znasz duzo ludzi w szkole?
9.ile ludzi było dzisiaj w autobusie?
10.w tej ksiażce sa same zbędne informacje
11.spójrz na jej włosy-są zielone
12.chciałam sie wykąpać , ale nie było ciepłej wody
13.na lotnisku musiałam więcej zapłacic , bo miałam dużo bagażu.
14.Mam kilka jajek - zrobie omlet.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-04T18:07:31+01:00
1. How much milk is in the refrigerator?
2. Somewhere I left a few gifts and forgot where.
3. Can you go to the store and buy a loaf of bread?
4. I found a little milk, but I can not find the glasses.
5. How many furniture shops in the area?
6. She finished school a few years ago.
7. Can you give me some advice?
8. Do you know a lot of people at school?
9. How many people were on the bus today?
10. In this book are the same redundant information.
11. Look at her hair-green.
12. I wanted to swim, but there was no hot water.
13. At the airport I had to pay more, because I had a lot of baggage.
14. I have a few eggs - omelet do.

Liczę na naj..
;];]
2010-01-04T18:14:30+01:00
1. How much milk is in the fridge?
2. I put somewhere some gifts and I forgot where.
3. Can you go to the shop and buy a leaf of bread?
4. I found some milk, but I can't found glass.
5. How many furniture shops is in the area?
6. She finished school some years ago.
7. Can you give me an advice?
8. Do you know a lot of people at the school?
9. How may people were in the bus today?
10. In this book are unwanted informations only.
11. Look at her hair - is is green.
12. I wanted to get bath, but there wasn't warm water
13. On the airpoirt I had to pay more, becuase i had got a lot of baggage.
14. I have got few eggs - I'll do omelette