Przetłumacz zdania na angielski
1. Hela prowadzi samochód raz w tygodniu.
2.Moja mama miesza ciasto dwa razy w tygodniu
3.Czy my zawsze wkładamy kśiążki do plecaka?
(i odpowiedzi do tego zdania)
4Czy mój brat zmaży frytki każdego dnia?
(i odpowiedzi do tego zdania)
5 Oni nie nawidzą mojego psa.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-19T09:42:10+02:00
1.Hela drives car once on a week.
2.My mother mixes cake two times on a week.
3.Do we always put books to the rucksack?
odp:Yes, we do.
4.Do my brother fry chips every day?
odp.: No, he doesn't.
5.They hate my dog.
2009-09-19T09:47:12+02:00
1.Helen drives a car once a week.
2.My mother mixes a cake twice a week.
3.Do we always put books inside the rucksack?
- Yes, we do.
4.Does my brother fry french fries every day?
-Yes, he does.
5.They hate my dog.
2009-09-19T09:59:35+02:00
1. Hela drives a car once in a week.
2. My mother mixes a cake twice in a week.
3. Do we always put books to the rucksack?
-Yes, we do.
-No, we don't.
4. Does my brother fries chips every day?
-Yes, he does.
-No, he doesn't.
5. They hate my dog