Odpowiedzi

2010-01-04T20:16:50+01:00
Short- shorter- the shortest
fat- fatter- the fattest
big- bigger- the bigger
bad- worse- the worst
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-04T20:17:43+01:00
Big bigger the biggest
small smaller the smallest
beautiful more beautiful the most beautiful
intelligent more intelligent the most intelligent
good better the best
all taller the tallest
fat fatter the fattest
bad worse the worst
1 5 1