Odpowiedzi

2010-01-04T21:27:09+01:00
In this room there are four chairs and a large table. The room is small but spacious. The walls are light blue. There is also a red chair. The room is a small carpet on which it is a cat. On the wall hang pictures. There is nice.



W pokoju tym znajdują sie cztery krzesła i duży stół. Pokój jest niewielki, ale przestronny. Ściany są jasno- niebieske . Znajduje się tam również Fotel czerwony. W pokoju jest mały dywan na którym leży kot. Na ścianie wiszą obrazy. Jest tam ładnie.


Prosze bardzo ;D
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-04T21:47:21+01:00
The colour of living room in my home is dark green. This is the place when I with my family watch TV and we always rest together. In front of entrence to living room is big, alive, Christma tree. Look at to left are red sofa and black furnitures. In right is simulacrum, which overhang on the wall. This room is very comfortable, spacial and nice. I like sit there. There are three windows. In entrence of room isnt any doors. My mom often buy new flowers to this room, because theis colour is perfect , the same as colour of walls. Sofa is very old, but it is not distroyed. Behind the furniture is television. Its our friendly householder.


Salon w moim domu jest pomalowany w kolorze ciemnej zieleni. Jest to pokój w ktorym calarodzina oglada televizje i zawsze razem odpoczywa. na przeciw wejscia do tego pokoju znajduje sie duza, zywa choinka. Patrzac na lewo stoja czarne meble i czerwona kanapa. Po prawej stronie jest obraz, ktory wisi na scianie. Salon ten jest bardzo wygodny, przestrzenny i panuje w nim mila atmosfera. Moja mama czesto kupuje kwiaty do salonu, poniwaz ich kolor jest idealny, pasujacy do koloru scian. Kanapa jest bardzo stara ale nie jest zniszczona. Za meblami jest telewizor. Jest on naszym przyjaznym domownikiem.