Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-05T15:41:17+01:00
1.In a fairy tale there is always a Oueen on a coach pulled by horses..
2.In big cities people go by tram.
3.Plane is a machine which make people fly to faraway places.
4.In underground you should be carefull,because someone can steal your wallet.
5.If there is no night buses,take taxi.
6.Please buy some ticket on ferry.
7.Tomorrow I go by train to my aunt.
8.Usually I go by bus to school.
2010-01-05T15:49:59+01:00
I don't can drive coach.
You have to go to the tram.
We afraid fly plane.
I like to be in the underground.
I never see the taxi.
I often sail the ferry.
I sometimes go to my school by the train ,but I never go to my school by bus.