W ramach wymiany międzyszkolnej opiekujesz się kolega z Londynu. Kiedy ty jesteś w szkole, on zwiedza miasto .napisz notatkę , w której :
-przekażesz mu informacje , o której kończysz lekcje
-polecisz mu aby zjadł obiad w szkolnej stołówce
-poinformujesz gdzie zostawiłeś bloczek na obiad
-zaproponujesz gdzie może poczekać na ciebie
proszę o szybka odpowiedź
z góry dziękuje

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-19T22:21:27+02:00
Hello Mark. Today I am finishing lessons at hour 15. You can eat the dinner in the school canteen, it is always tasty.the block to the dinner is in my school cupboard, number 7. You can wait for me in the school day room, I will come there right after lessons. Bye
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-19T23:03:09+02:00
Tom,

I finish my lessons aboout 3 p.m. Please eat a dinner in a school buttery. You will need a special card whch one i left you on my desk. You can wait for my there.

See you ;)
XYZ.
2 4 2