Z angielskim kolegą organizujecie przyjęcie w międzynarodowym akademiku z okazji rocznicy rozszerzenia unii europejskiej. Napisz notatkę do kolegi, w której polecisz mu, aby:
-rano kupił wskazane przez ciebie produkty spożywcze
-nadmuchał baloniki
- pożyczył nagrania hymnu UE
-przypomniał kolegom z Czech o przyjęciu

Proszę o w miarę szybką odpowiedź z góry THX

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-19T21:26:47+02:00
Hello Tim,
According to our preparation to the party, I'd like to ask you to buy some bread, meat, cheese and drinks. The second request from me is to blow baloons. It'll be great if you could lend the record of UE hymn and recall about the celebration for our Czech friends.
2 4 2
2009-09-19T21:27:15+02:00
Tom,
tommorow morning buy 2 breads, a bottle of milk and some vegetables,
puff up balloons, borrow me a record of UE anthem and please remind our Czech friends about the party.

Thanks for your help,
XYZ.
2 3 2