PRztłumaczcie mi to <Dokładnie>

Mój ulubiony kolega to patryk ,patryk jest z DAromina i ma 14 lat poznałem go dwa lata temu gdy zaczeliśmy chodzic do tej samej klasy.Patryk jest dobrze zbudowany i nie jest zbyt wysoki ma ciemną karnacje i lekko pogrububiony nos,czarne włosy i niebieskie oczy.Patryk lubi grać w piłkę nożną i koszykową i bardzo lubi biegać.Patryk jest też miłym ,uprzejmym ,szarmanckim i bardzo rozmownym chopcem.Bardzo lubi sie uczyć języka polskiego ,języka angielskiego i chemii.Patryk nie lubi przegrywać i różnych grach zespołowych.Patryk ogólnie interesuje sie sportem i różnego rodzaju nauką.Moim zdaniem Patryk jest bardzo dobrym, uczynnym chłopcem który nie zostawiłby kolegi w potrzebie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-05T16:43:26+01:00
My favorite friend is Patrick, Patrick is Daromin 14 years and has met him two years ago When we walk the same klasy.Patryk is well built and not too high is dark skins and light pogrububiony nose, black hair and blue eyes.Patrick likes to play football and basketball and she likes biegać.Patryk is also nice, courteous, gallant, and very talkative chopcem.She likes to learn the Polish language, English and chemistry.Patrick does not like to lose, and various games zespołowych.Patryk generally interested in sports and all kinds of nauką.Moim think Patrick is very good and helpful servicing a boy who would not have left a friend in need.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-05T16:49:07+01:00
My favourite friend is Patryk, Patryk is from Daromin and he has 14 years I got to know him two years ago when we started walking to the class.Patryk he is well-built and a high market isn't has dark he likes to play complexions and the lightly thickened nose, black hair and blue eyes.Patryk into the foot and wicker ball and very much he likes to run. Patryk is also a nice, courteous, gallant and very talkative boy. very much he likes to learn Polish, he doesn't like to lose the English and chemistry.Patryk and different team games. Patryk generally is interested in sport and the learning of different kind. in my opinion Patryk is a very good, accommodating boy which wouldn't abandon the friend in need.
2010-01-05T16:58:42+01:00
To jest najlepsze !
My best friend is Partyk,he is from daromnin and he is fourteen.I meet him 2 years ago when we started to go into the same class.Patryk is fit,and he is not very tall,he is tanned,his nose is a bit fat,he has got black hair and blue eyes.Patryk likes to play football and basketball and he like to run.Patryk is nice,calm,talkaltive boy.He likes to learn polish,english,chemistry.He dont like to loose in group games.Patryk is intrested in sport and any type of knowledge.In my opinion Patryk is good student and nice boy and he would leave you when you need him. ;);););););)))))