Uzupełnij pytania do podanych odpowiedzi.

Example
A - Who DID YOU MEET at the cafe ?
B - I met Owen.

1. When ........................... Sophie ?
I saw her two weeks ago.

2.What ............................for lunch ?
I had sandwich.

3.What............................on Sunday ?
We went to the park.

4.Where...............................last night ?
We went to the cinema.

5.What programme ............................. last night ?
We watched The Simpsons.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-20T10:22:11+02:00
1. When DID YOU SEE Sophie ?
I saw her two weeks ago.

2.What DID YOU HAVE for lunch ?
I had sandwich.

3.What DID YOU DO on Sunday ?
We went to the park.

4.Where DID YOU DO last night ?
We went to the cinema.

5.What programme DID YOU WATCH last night ?
We watched The Simpsons.
19 4 19
2009-09-20T10:22:53+02:00
1. did you see

2. did you have

3. did you do

4. did you go

5. did you watch
10 4 10