Dopisz pytania do podanych odpowiedzi.

1.My parents have breakfast at quarter to eight.
2.I go to school on the tram.
3.It takes half an hour to get to school.
4.I get t oschool at quarter to nine.
5.Jane leaves school at half past three.
6.We get home at four o'clock.
7.I do my homework, and then I play sport or watch TV.

PYTANIA MUSZĄ BYĆ DO WSZYSТКΙСН ODPOWIEDZI NAPISANE!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-05T17:08:36+01:00
1. When your parents have breakfast?
2. How you get to school?
3. How much time do you need to get to school?
4. What time you get to school?
5. When Jane leave school?
6. When you go home?
7. What are you doing after school?
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-05T17:09:26+01:00
1.What time do your parents have breakfast?
2.How do you get to school? (a i btw. tam musi byc BY tram)
3.How long does it take you to get to school?
4.What time do you get to school?
5.What time does Jane leave school?
6.What time do you get home?
7.What do you do after school?
2 5 2