Błagam pomóżcie mi!!!!!!!!!!!
Przetłumacz zdania na j.angielski.
1Robię pranie ponieważ jutro wyjeżdzam w góry.
2.O godzinie 9:15 autobus odjeżdża z dworca.
3.Ten kwiat staje się coraz piękniejszy.
4.Szkoła rozpocznie się we wrześniu.
5.Na ilustracji oni odpoczywają.
6.Co ty teraz robisz?
Odrabiam zadanie domowe.
7.Oni zawsze palą w kuchni.
Nie cierpię tego! - (tutaj ma być czas Present Simple)
8.Zazwyczaj spędzam wakacje w górach, ale w tym roku wyjeżdżam nad morze.
9.Ten film kończy się w kinie o 7 wieczorem.
10.W następnym roku organizuję urodziny w restauracji.
11.W tym tygodniu odwiedzamy moich kolegów.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-20T13:05:30+02:00
1Robię pranie ponieważ jutro wyjeżdzam w góry.
I'am washing up, because tomorrow i am going to the mountains
2.O godzinie 9:15 autobus odjeżdża z dworca.
At 9:15 the bus goes away.
3.Ten kwiat staje się coraz piękniejszy.
Thi flower is becaming more and more beautiful
4.Szkoła rozpocznie się we wrześniu.
The school is starting in the september
5.Na ilustracji oni odpoczywają.
On the picture ther are realxing
6.Co ty teraz robisz?
What are you doing now?
Odrabiam zadanie domowe.
Iam doing my homework
7.Oni zawsze palą w kuchni.
They always smoke in the kitchen
Nie cierpię tego! - (tutaj ma być czas Present Simple)
8.Zazwyczaj spędzam wakacje w górach, ale w tym roku wyjeżdżam nad morze.
Usually i spend my holidayin the mountains but this year i am going to sea.
9.Ten film kończy się w kinie o 7 wieczorem.
The film is ending in the cinema at 7 pm
10.W następnym roku organizuję urodziny w restauracji.
Next year i am organising my birthday in the restaurant
11.W tym tygodniu odwiedzamy moich kolegów.
This week we are visiting my coleagues.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-20T13:12:27+02:00
Pierwszego to nie wiem
2. At 9:15 the bus leaves the station.
3. This flower is becoming more beautiful.
4. School will begin in September.
5. Tego nie wiem też :)
6. What are you doing now?
Do writing homework.
7. They always burn in the kitchen.
nie wiem jak napisać nie cierpie tego.
8. Usually I spend a holiday in the mountains, but this year I am going to the sea. :( nie wiem czy dobrze :)
9. he movie ends in the cinema by seven in the evening.
10. The next year, organize a birthday at a restaurant.
11. This week we visit my friends. Nie wiedziałam jak są koledzy więc napisałam friends - przyjaciele :)

mam nadzieje że pomogłam
2009-09-20T13:34:49+02:00
1Robię money because tomorrow I am leaving on top.
2.bus departs at 9:15 from the station.
3.[Ten] flower becomes more beautiful.
4.School begin in September.
5.On illustrations, they are resting.
6.What are you now doing ? writing assignments.
7.They always burn in the kitchen.


8. Usually spend a vacation in the mountains, but this year I am going to the seaside.
9.This movie ends in the cinema by 7 in the evening.
10.The next year, organize a birthday at a restaurant.
11. This week we visit my colleagues.