Jesteś w Anglii i wynajmujesz wspólnie mieszkanie. Musiałeś/łaś niespodziewanie zmienić plany i wyjść z domu.
Napisz krótką wiadomość, w której:

1. Podasz przyczynę nagłego wyjścia
2. Uprzedzisz o wieczornej wizycie gości
3. Poprosisz o posprzątanie domu
4. Poinformuj o planowanych przez siebie zakupach

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-20T13:15:03+02:00
Hey, I had to go out beacuse i have to do the shopping. My family visite us tonight. Could you clean up our flat?
Greets
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-20T13:19:22+02:00
Przepraszam najmocniej ale muszę iść na miasto. Wieczorem przyjdą moi znajomi, a ja zakupić pare rzeczy. Jeśłi masz czas to posprzątaj trochę mieszkanie, odwdziecze się następnym razem. teraz muszę iśc na miasto, bo jakieś napoje i smokołyki. Wróce za niedługo.

Nie wiem czy o to w tym chodziło.
to na angielki przetłumaczone:

Excuse me but I have to go to town. In the evening, come my friends, and I have to buy some things. If you have time to tidy up a little flat, requital next time. Now I have to go to town, he drinks and some food. Come back soon.
1 5 1
2009-09-20T13:28:52+02:00
Hi. I had to unfortunately go out. I must do the shopping since they will come to us with evening guests. Very much I would ask you to clean the flat, there will be my railways next time. I will buy products to salads and a few cold cooked meats and juices in order to offer guests. I will do also a shopping to our tomorrow's breakfast