Przetlumaczyc zdania z uzyciem can i could .
1. Gdy mialem 5 lat umialem grac na gitarze .
2. Moja siostra niepotrafila spiewac w zeszlym roku ale teraz bierze lekcje i spiewa dobrze.
3. Czy potrafiliscie czytac z nut zanim zaczela sie szkola
4. Moja babcia nie mowi po francusku
5.Niepotrafie nurkowac ale potrafie jezdzic na nartach/
6.Czy on potrafi robic zdjecia aparatem cyfrowym
7. Moja mama niepotrfila wysylac sms 5 lat temu.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-05T18:22:48+01:00
1.When I was five, I could play the guitar.
2.My sister couldn't sing last year but now she takes lessons and she can sing very well.
3.Could you read the tones before the school started?
4.My grandmother can't speak French.
5.I can't dive but I can ski.
6.Can he take photos by digital camera?
7.My mother couldn't send text messages five years ago.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam ;)
2010-01-05T21:37:25+01:00
1.When I was five, I could play the guitar.
2.My sister couldn't sing last year but now she takes lessons and she can sing very well.
3.Could you read the tones before the school started?
4.My grandmother can't speak French.
5.I can't dive but I can ski.
6.Can he take photos by digital camera?
7.My mother couldn't send text message five years ago.

Pozdrawiam...