Wstaw: There is lub It is.
1) ............... very warm today.
2) ............... a chicken for dinner. It is very tasty.
3) ............... some chocolate in the box. It is from
your grandma.
Proszę o pomoc! To jest poprawka z anglika!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-05T19:34:37+01:00
2010-01-05T19:35:19+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-05T19:36:04+01:00
1) It is very warm today.
2)There is a chicken for dinner. It is very tasty.
3) There is some chocolate in the box. It is from
your grandma.

Moim zdaniem tak to powinno być ;)
Pzdr :)