Odpowiedzi

2010-01-05T20:39:01+01:00
At Christmas I was playing on my new Xbox 360 with my friends.
I visited my Grandma and we bake Christmas cake.
I was in Zakopane and i going on the mountains.
At Christmas I was at home.
At Christmas I was at my uncle home, we sing Christmas song and we have some fun.
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-05T20:43:31+01:00
I have spend Christmas with my family. I really love them. First I dressed Christmas tree with my sisters, after that we were sitting at the table. My family like sings carols, so before eating we sang some of them. My mother baked a delicious cake specially for Christmas. We tried twelve dishes, and in the end we open our presents, which were lying near the Christmas tree.
1 3 1