Proszę o sprawdzenie i usunięcie błędów.

Cześć! Przepraszam, że tak długo nie pisałam, ale byłam bardzo zajęta przygotowaniami do świąt Bożego Narodzenia. Dziękuje Ci serdecznie za prezent dla mnie który mi ostatnio wysłałaś. Koszula świetnie na mnie leży a co najlepsze ma świetny kolor, który pasuje do moich oczu. Ostatnio w moim życiu wydażyło się bardzo dużo rzeczy, zapisałam się na kurs tańca i lekcje pianina razem z moją przyjaciółką Malwiną. Reszte opowiem Ci jak się spotkamy.
O! Zapomniałabym, zapraszam Cię na moje 17 urodziny 24 Lutego o 18 w moim domu. Będzie świetna zabawa.

Do zobaczenia.




Hi! Sorry, I didn't write so long for you, but i was very busy preparations to Christmas, Thank you too present for me. Shirt fit on me, best have great coulor, that to check for my eyes. Lately in my life i did come about much. I did enroll on course dance and piano with my best friend Malwiną. Change I did to say meet.
Oh! I did forget, I have to ask on may 17 birthday, 24th Februar about 18 in my house. That was enjoy.

See you.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-05T21:56:37+01:00
Hi! Sorry, I didn't write so long for you, but i was very busy with preparations for Christmas, Thank you for present you have recently sent me. The shirt suits me well and what is the best it has a great coulor, that fits my eyes. I have been busy with a lot of things recently. I did enroll for a dance course and piano lessons with my best friend Malwina. I will tell you more about it when we met.
Oh! I almost forget! I invite you on my 17th birthday - 24th February at 6pm at my house. There will be a lot of fun!

See you soon.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-05T21:58:00+01:00

Hi! Sorry, I didn't write to you for so long, but I was very busy(with Christmas preparations/preparing for Christmas), Thank you for the present. The shirt fits perfectly, it's got a great colour, which compliments my eyes. Lately in my life I was very busy. I did enroll on course dance and piano lessons with my best friend Malwina. I'll tell you the rest when we meet.
Oh! I forgot, I would like to invite you for my 17 birthday on may , 24th Februar about 18 o'clock in my house. It'll be fun.

See you.

ps: z angielskiego nigdy nie mialem nizszej sredniej niz 4 a ostatnie 4 lata skacze miedzy 5 a 6 wiec nie jest zle;p
p.ps: mowiac "i" w jezyku angielskim jako o sobie zawsze pisz "I" z wielkiej litery a poza tym bylo kilka bledow ktore z checia wymienie jesli zechcesz ich sluchac;p
brak polskich znakow-lenistwo moje
Audaces fortuna juvat
1 5 1