1.zosia leci do londynu 2 razy w niesiacu
2.pojechalem do wloch w zeszlym miesiacu
3,spojrz! ona sciela lozko
4,wczoraj sluchalem muzyki
5,lekcja zaczela sie godzine temu
6,tomek byl chor i nie poszedl do szkoly
7, wczoraj ugryzl mnie pies
8,ten samochod kosztowal duzo pieniedz
9, nigdy nie jem miesa w piatek
10, co ona robi? ona tanczy

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-05T22:06:43+01:00
1Zosia is flying to london 2 times a mounth.
2 I was in italy last mounth.
3 Look!She makes the bed.
4 Yesterday I was listening to music.
5 The lesson started a hour ago.
6 Tomek was ill and he didn't gone to school.
7 yesterday a dog beated me.
8 That car costed much money.
9 I never eat meat at friday.
10 What she's doing? She is dancing.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-05T22:06:48+01:00
1.Zosia flies to London twice a month.
2.I went to Italy last week.
3,Look! She is making a bed.
4,I was listening to music yesterday.
5,Lesson started an hour ago.
6,Tomek was sick, and he didn't go to school.
7, A dog bit me yesterday.
8,This car cost a lot of money.
9, I never eat meat on Friday.
10, what is she doing? she is dancing.
1 5 1