Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-05T22:45:36+01:00
Excuse me, are any rooms available?
How is the equipment?
How can I pay for it?
1 4 1
2010-01-05T22:46:40+01:00
Hello I am calling for some information.
1. I would like to know if you have any room available?
2. Does the room have any furniture? Is there a TV/phone? Is there any bathroom by the room?
3. Can I pay by a credit card or do you prefer a cash only?
2 4 2