Dużo tekstu dużo pkt . ! na język angielskii . !
To co już było nie wróci ,
nie wiem dlaczego wybrałeś mnie
Teraz to już konieć nie kocham cię .
Jeśli cię ranie twoja sprawa bo ty wcześniej zraniłeś mnie ...]


Nic nie rozumiesz byliśmy razem ,
ale zraniłeś mnie dla ciebie to tylko stracony czas
dla mnie to koniec świata

Do widzenia teraz nie nawidze cie za czyny i słowa które ranią mnie

Gdzie byles gdy cie potrzebowałam ?
Ciebie nie bylo wolałeś zabawiać sie z inna .
ja cierpialam i mam dość ,
najwyższy czas byś i ty pocierpiał za swoje czyny ...


Nic nie rozumiesz byliśmy razem ,
ale zraniłeś mnie dla ciebie to tylko stracony czas
dla mnie to koniec świata

Do widzenia teraz nie nawidze cie za czyny i słowa które ranią mnie



Mam nadzieję , że Cie juz nie zobacze wyjade daleko ,
lecz nie zapomne cie
bede plakac i szlochac nawet przez kilka lat
bo nie zapomne w jaki sposób zdradziłeś mnie i co spotkało mnie


Nic nie rozumiesz byliśmy razem ,
ale zraniłeś mnie dla ciebie to tylko stracony czas
dla mnie to koniec świata

Do widzenia teraz nie nawidze cie za czyny i słowa które ranią mnie

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-05T23:12:34+01:00
What you already had not come back,
I don't know why you have chosen me
Now that's the end I can't love you.
If you wound your case because you already hurt me ...]

You do not understand we were together,
You hurt me, but for you it's just wasted time
For me this is the end of the world

Bye now I hate you for the deeds and words that hurt me

Where were you when you need you?
You do not entertain was called out to another.
I suffered and I have enough
high time you and you pocierpiał for their actions ..

You do not understand we were together,
You hurt me, but for you it's just wasted time
For me this is the end of the world

Bye now I hate you for the deeds and words that hurt me

I hope to see you again do not they go away,
but do not forget you
bede weep and sob, even for a few years
I did not forget how you betrayed me and what happened to me

You do not understand we were together,
You hurt me, but for you it's just wasted time
For me this is the end of the world

Bye now I hate you for the deeds and words that hurt me
1 5 1
2010-01-05T23:13:01+01:00
What you already had not come back,
I do not know why you have chosen me
Now that's not the end I love you.
If you wound your case because you already hurt me ...]


You do not understand we were together,
You hurt me, but for you it's just wasted time
For me this is the end of the world

Until now there nawadze vision you for the acts and words that hurt me

Where were you when you needed it?
You was not called out to entertain the other.
I suffered and I have enough
high time you and you pocierpiał for their actions ...


You do not understand we were together,
You hurt me, but for you it's just wasted time
For me this is the end of the world

Until now there nawadze vision you for the acts and words that hurt me



I hope you do not see you again I go away,
but do not forget you
I weep and sob, even for a few years
I will never forget how you betrayed me and what happened to me


You do not understand we were together,
You hurt me, but for you it's just wasted time
For me this is the end of the world

Until now there nawadze vision you for the acts and words that hurt me
2010-01-05T23:32:04+01:00
What you already had not come back
Why not know choose I
Now I do not love it already you
If you wound your case because you already hurt me

You understand nothing be case
But you have wounded me it for you only lose time
It for I end of world

Now for vision for actions not nawidze cie and words which wound me

Where were you when you needed it
With (from) other not prefer entertain (revel) bylo sie
I suffered and I have enough
high time you and you pocierpiał for their actions

You understand nothing be case
But you have wounded me it for you only lose time
It for I end of world

Now for vision for actions not nawidze cie and words which wound me

Mum hope , that not far Cie juz not discoverable setout wide
but do not forget you bede cry and sob, even for a few years
Because you have betrayed (have defected) manner to that not zapomne and it has met that

You understand nothing be case
But you have wounded me it for you only lose time
It for I end of world

Now for vision for actions not nawidze cie and words which wound me