Moją ulubioną dyscypliną sportową jest piłka nożna . Czesto gram w nią po szkole z kolegami. Lubię ogładac mecze pilki nożnej w telewizji ponieważ są zaskakujące i pełne emocji. Gra polega na zdobyciu jak największej ilości goli. Zawodnicy nie mogą dotykać piłki rękami. - przetłumaczenie na angielski

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-06T15:49:31+01:00


My favourite sport discipline is football. I often play it after classes with my friends. I like watching football matches on TV because it is very exciting and full of emotions. The game is about gaining the highest rate of goals. The footballers cannot touch the ball with their hands.
4 5 4
2010-01-06T15:51:35+01:00
My favorite sport is football. Often I play it with friends after school. He enjoys watching football matches on television because they are surprising and full of emotion. The game is about getting as many goals. Players may not touch the ball with my hands.



mam nadzieje ze pomogłam ;) ;*.
2 3 2