Hej przetłumaczy mi ktoś.? (:
1Ja robię zakupy w supermarketach sa duze i znajduje w nich wszystko co potrzebuje i nie musze chodzic do pojedynczych sklepów.
2 Nie w supermarketach zywnosc jest dobrej jakosci
3 tak jest miła atmosfera ale i tak robienie zakupow w supermarketach jest najlepsze
Dzięki wielkie;))

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-06T15:54:31+01:00
I make shopping be in supermarkets big and everything that in (to) them find (be placed) need and for single stores not fly chodzic. Food is nice atmosphere in supermarkets good quality not so be and also shopping is fairest in supermarkets

mam nadzieje że pomogłam
pozdrawiam.........
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-06T15:58:06+01:00
1. I go shopping to the supermarkets. They're big, and i always find everything what i need. I dont need go shopping to small monopoly shops anymore.
2. No. In the supermarkets, food is a good quality.
3. Yes, there is a nice atmosphere, but i think that supermarkets are the best.