Uzupełnji zdania dwoma przymiotnikami.

1.My English teacher's got....,......,hair
2.I've got some...........,........... jeans
3.My mum's goy..........,............eyes
I live in a ...............,.............house
I Like.........,.....dogs

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-06T16:10:09+01:00
1.long and dark
2.colourful and narrow
3.small and shiny
4.big ---
5.little and sweet
1 5 1
2010-01-06T16:11:21+01:00
1 - long
2 - beautiful
3- i live ina small house
big dogs