Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski
1 Rafał je żabe
2 Andżelika ogląda M jak miłosć
3 Marek i Marek słuchają Radia
4 My spiewamy piosenki
5 Pies pije wode
6 Aneta myje zęby
7 Piotrek i Radek naprawają samochód
8 Ide do szkoły
9 Natalia gra w szachy

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-06T17:51:13+01:00
1 Rafał je żabe-Rafał is eatting frog.
2 Andżelika ogląda M jak miłosć-Andżelika is watching 'M jak miłość'
3 Marek i Marek słuchają Radia-Marek and Marek are listening the radio.
4 My spiewamy piosenki-We are singing songs.
5 Pies pije wode-The dog is drinking water.
6 Aneta myje zęby-Aneta is brushing her teeth.
7 Piotrek i Radek naprawają samochód-Piotrek and Radek are fixing car.
8 Ide do szkoły-I am going to school.
9 Natalia gra w szachy-Natalia is playing chess
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-06T17:53:17+01:00
1 Rafał is eating frog
2 Andżelika is watching 'M jak miłość'
3 Marek i Marek are listening radio
4 We are singing a songs
5 The dog is drinking a water
6 Aneta is brushing her tooth
7 Piotrek i Radek are repairing a car
8 I'm going to school
9 Natalia's playing chess
2 3 2