Uzupełnij e-mail wyrazami i zwrotami z ramki:
aren't,are there any,there's,there are some,is there,there isn't <--
to są wyrazy z ramki.
E-mail: [ gdy są kropki to znaczy , że tam trzeba wpisać wyraz/zwrot]
Hi , Dan
Thank you fot the photo of your house.It's beautiful!My house is in Bristol.It's a great house.There are two bedrooms and ................. a sitting room but ................. a dining room..................a dining room in you house?In my bedroom ................. posters on the walls-about twenty posters!
.................posters in you bedroom?
In the sitting room there are some plants and a big sofa but there.................any armchairs.

------------------------------------
Prosze o szybką odp.
I nie piszcie np. żal , to łatwe , bo byłam chora i mnie na prau lekcjach nie było....

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-06T18:37:57+01:00

Hi , Dan
Thank you fot the photo of your house.It's beautiful!My house is in Bristol.It's a great house.
There are two bedrooms and .......there's.......... a sitting room but .....there isn't ............ a dining room.
........Is there..........a dining room in you house?In my bedroom .......there are some.......... posters on the walls-about twenty posters!
.........Are there any........posters in you bedroom?
In the sitting room there are some plants and a big sofa but there........aren't .........any armchairs.
3 5 3
2010-01-06T18:59:57+01:00
Hi , Dan
Thank you fot the photo of your house.It's beautiful!My house is in Bristol.It's a great house.There are two bedrooms and are there any a sitting room but aren't a dining room there isn't a dining room in you house?In my bedroom there's posters on the walls-about twenty posters!
Is ther posters in you bedroom?
In the sitting room there are some plants and a big sofa but there aren't any armchairs.

4 5 4