Odpowiedzi

2010-01-06T18:51:19+01:00
By bicycle - motorem by boat - łódką by bus - autobusem by car - samochodem by coach - furgonetką by ferry - promem by helicopter - helicopterem by motorbike - motorowerem by plane - samolotem by train - pociągiem by tram - tramwajem by underground - metrem by ship - statkiem
1 5 1
2010-01-06T18:51:53+01:00
By bicycle-rowerem
by boat-statkiem
by bus-autobusem
by car-samochodem
by coach-autokarem
by ferry-promem
by helicopter-helikopterem
by motorbike-motocyklem
by plane-samolotem
by train-pociagiem
by tram-tramwajem
by underground-metrem
by ship-statkiem



Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-06T18:56:18+01:00
By bicycle-motorem
by boat-łódką
by bus-autobusem
by car-samochodem
by coach-furgonetką
by ferry-promem
by helicopter-helicopterem
by motorbike-motorowerem
by plane-samolotem
by train-pociągiem
by tram-tramwajem
by underground-metrem
by ship-statkiem