To jest opis obrazu potrzebuje go na jutro przetulmaczcie mi go na angielski...

Obraz przedstawia maly wodospad. Obok wodospadu jest dom z widokiem na wodospad. Na drugim tle jest zachodzace slonce. Obraz nmalowny jest w jasnych kolorach. Gdy patrze na ten obraz czuje sie zrelaksowany

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-06T20:17:56+01:00
The image shows a small waterfall. Beside the waterfall is a house overlooking the waterfall. On the second background is the sun. The image is painted in bright colors. When I look at this picture I feel relaxed
4 5 4
2010-01-06T20:44:09+01:00
The picture presents small waterfall.next to waterfall there is home by view on waterfall.on second background the setting sun.picture painted is clear colors.after look this is picture feel relaxed.

mysle ze pomoglam;]
pozdrawiam:]
:***
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-06T21:37:23+01:00
The image shows a small waterfall.
Beside the waterfall is a house overlooking the waterfall.
On the second background is the sun.
The image is painted in bright colors.
When I look at this picture I feel relaxed.
pzr;]
mam nadzije,ze pomogłam;]licze na najlepszą:D
1 5 1