Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-07T15:08:26+01:00
Jak to zrobić ? Czyli jesteś psem ? No okej .

I am Codary and I am dog . I am 4 month years old . I like my colour ball , and I like hamburgers . I have got a sister and brother . Their names are Lisa and Matthew . I don't go to school .

Jestem Codary i jestem psem . Mam 4 miesiące . Lubię moją kolorową piłkę i hamburgery . Mam siostrę i brata . Ich imiona to Lisa i Matthew . Nie chodzę do szkoły .
2010-01-07T15:08:47+01:00
My friend has got a dog. He's called Burek. Burek has got black fur, small head and long tail. The dog is quite large. He eats meat and special food for dogs. Burek can swim and he likes playing with people.
albo
J have one dog. She`s name is Miki.She is four years old She is black poodles. She is very gay and friendly. She loves to look out window. She sleeps in bed with me. J like it, because it`s warmth but sometimes is uncomfortable. She eat special food for dog.Her favourite food is candy. When I go to school she sleeps and.. i nie wiem co :P

To po polsku ma znaczyc : Mam jednego psa. Nazywa sie Miki.Ma cztery lata. Ona jes czarnym podlem. Ona jest bardzo wesola i przyjacielska. Ona kocha wygladac przez okno.Ona spi w lozku ze mna. ja to lubie bo jest cieplo ale czasami jest to nie wygodne. Ona je specjalne jedzenie dla zwierzat.Jej ulubionym jedzeniem sa słodycze. Kiedy ide do szkoly ona spi i jeszcze cos robi ale nie wiem co licze na wasza tworczosc :D
3 3 3
2010-01-07T16:03:21+01:00
My dog is an animal very happy. Long since ceased to be a kid but still likes to play ball or his tattered plush teddy bear. Sleeping on the couch in my room. Tolerate the things there, some carefully buried nose under the blanket.