Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-07T16:08:37+01:00
Kasia hey how do you like in our school?
Is a super very nice people and teachers are also good.
Why did you choose this school?
I know that there is good from colleagues.
The bell no longer going to lesson
Bay Moniko


tłumczenie


Hej Kasiu jak ci się podoba w naszej szkole?
Jest super bardzo mili ludzie i nauczyciele są również fajni.Dlaczego wybrałaś tę szkołę?
Wiem że jest dobra od moich kolegów.
O dzwonek na lekcję muszę iść
Bay Moniko


Mam nadzieję że dobrze

Mam nadziję że pomogłam !
1 5 1
2010-01-07T16:25:16+01:00
A: Hi,What's up?
B: Hello,nothing new.Where Are you go?
A: Well, I'm going to school.
B: Why?
A: Because Our school is 10 so we have to go to appeal.
B: Oh.What time do you been here.
A: At 16:40
B: What time is it?
A: 16:25
B: Oh.Well go to school because you'll late.
A: Don't worry.But you're right.I must go.Nice to see you.By
B: By.
2010-01-07T17:31:41+01:00
A: Hi, Kinga. Do you go with me to the park?
B: I do not know today. Maybe tomorrow we go?
A: Okay. I'll call you. Take some money along the way we go for ice cream.
B: Ok. See you tomorrow.