Odpowiedzi

2010-01-07T19:51:26+01:00
My grandmothe's name is Teresa and was born in 1936, age 25 married a 30 year old Edward. Together they had 4 daughters and two sons. In 2000 my grandmother died, and his grandfather 2 years later.

proszę bardzo ;) licze na naj
2010-01-07T19:51:55+01:00
My grandmother name is Teresa and was born in 1936 r. In the age of 25 married a 30 year old Edward. Together they had 4 daughters and two sons. In 2000 my grandmother died, and his grandfather 2 years later.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-07T19:53:39+01:00
My grandmother's name is Teresa and she was born in 1936.When she was age 25 married a 30 year old Edward. Together they had 4 daughters and two sons. In 2000 my grandmother died, and my grandfather 2 years later.