Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-07T20:46:05+01:00
My family is great. I have got sister and brother . My sister is yonger than brother but I am older than my sister . I'm the old children in my family. My mother is sensitive but not as sensitive as my grandma . My Father is the most cheerful person in my family. My dog is more energetic than me . He loves fun !

Liczę na naj ;)
I na 5+ z pracy domowej ;D
2010-01-07T20:51:49+01:00
I am the most cheerful of all my family
My mother is more energetic than my father
My grandmother is more sensitive than my mother
I am older than my brother
My sister is the most beautiful person of all our family
My aunt is kinder than my uncle

Z 3. i 5. słówkiem nie napisaląm zdania, ponieważ wydaje się się że są błędne.
Ale gwarantuję że wszystkie zdania są poprawne;-)
Myślę że pomogłam.