Wpisz odpowiedni zaimek osobowy lub dzierżawczy.
1. I don't eat carrots. I don't like.............. .
2. Is that........................dog? No, he doesn't have a dog.
3. We are going to the cinema. You can come with.................. .
4. She is maried. .....................husband works in a bank.
5. I want that book. please give it to.......................... .
6. They don't enjoy....................jobs.
7. I don't know that man. Do you know.................?
8. I often go out with.......................friends.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-07T20:11:28+01:00
1. them
2. his
3. us
4. her
5. me
6. their
7. him
8.my
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-07T20:14:15+01:00
Wpisz odpowiedni zaimek osobowy lub dzierżawczy.
1. I don t eat carrots. I don t like them .
2. Is that his dog? No, he doesn t have a dog.
3. We are going to the cinema. You can come with us .
4. She is maried. Her husband works in a bank.
5. I want that book. please give it to me .
6. They don t enjoy their jobs.
7. I don t know that man. Do you know him?
8. I often go out with my friends.
2010-01-07T20:15:15+01:00
1. I don't eat carrots. I don't like it.
2. Is that his dog? No, he doesn't have a dog.
3. We are going to the cinema. You can come with us.
4. She is maried. Her husband works in a bank.
5. I want that book. please give it to me
6. They don't enjoy with jobs.
7. I don't know that man. Do you know him
8. I often go out with my friends.
1 1 1