Wymyśl straszną historię dopisując słowa do ponumerowanych pytań.
DAJE NAJLEPSZĄ PILNE !!!!

One day 1(when?), I was in 2(where?). I was with 3(who?). Itwas 4(weather?). We were 5(doing what?).
We were 6(doing what?) when, saddenly,we heard 7(what noise?). We went 8(where?) and we saw a 9(what ghost?) in 10(what clouthes?). It/She/He was 11(doing what?).
We felt 12(how?) and we 13(did what?). Then we 14(did what?). In the end, we told 15(who?) about the ghost. They 16(did/didn't) believe us!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-07T21:00:57+01:00
1.On Saturday
2.Cementary
3.My friends
4.very clod and foggy
5.Walked
6.Talked
7.Scary sound
8.There
9.White Lady Ghost
10. White dress
11.She screamed
12. Fear
13.started run
14.went home
15. Our parents
16.Didn't
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-07T21:06:21+01:00
1 three years ago
2 my grandmother's house
3 my cousin
4 sunny day
5 spending there our holiday
6 swimming in the lake
7 loud screaming
8 to the forest
9 ghost of old man
10 long black coat
11 running
13 terrible
14 run away
15 our grandparents
16 didn't
Gwarantuję poprawność zadania i mam nadzieję że dostaniesz z niego minimum 5;DD
jesli Ci sie spodoba, uznaj za najlepsze;))