Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-07T21:48:28+01:00
Aneta lives in Widowo.
Dawid doesn't speak Russian.
Does Laura like football? No, she doesn't.
Janek doesn't work. Janek is learning.
2010-01-07T21:48:46+01:00
Aneta mieszka w Widowie.
Aneta lives in Widowie.

Dawid nie mówi po rosyjsku.
David does not speak Russian.

Czy Laura lubi piłke nożną??
Is Laura likes football??
No, she doesn't like.

Janek nie pracuje. Janek się uczy.
Johnny does not work. Johnny learns.
2010-01-07T21:51:17+01:00
Aneta has lived in Widowo. (Present Perfect )
Aneta lives in Widowo. (Present Simple)
Dawid doesn't says for Russian .
Does Laura like football?
Janek doesn't works. Janek studies.