Odpowiedzi

2010-01-08T09:31:46+01:00
1. Livin' On A Prayer
1. Solid - Ashford i Simpson
2. Body Talk - Imagination
3. All The Love In The World - Dionne Warwick
4. Licence To Kill - Gladys Knight
5. Your Body's Callin' - R. Kelly
6. Just My Imagination - Ruby Turner
7. Love TKO - Teddy Pendergrass
8. Right Here Waiting - Richard Marx
9. She Makes My Day - Robert Palmer
10. Room In Your Heart - Living In A Box
11. Slowhand - Pointer Sisters (The)
12. Move Closer - Phyllis Nelson
13. I Want To Wake Up With You - Boris Gardiner
14. Rain Or Shine - Five Star
15. Love's Gotta Hold On Me - Dollar
16. Have You Ever Been In Love - Leo Sayer
17. Tracks Of My Tears - Go West
18. Endless Love - Kenny Rogers
19. Till - Tom Jones
20. Power Of Love, The - Frankie Goes To Hollywood
21. Livin' On A Prayer
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-08T09:35:15+01:00
Limahl - Neverending Story
Modern Talking - Atlantis Is Calling

Samantha Fox - I Only Wanna Be With You
Sabrina – Boys
Kaoma – Lambada
Goombay Dance Band - Sun Of Jamaica
Bad Boys Blue - I Wanna Hear Your Heartbeat
Bad Boys Blue - Queen Of Hearts
Al Bano & Romina Power - Sempre Sempre
Shakin Stevens-Cry Just A Little Bit
Budka Suflera - Jolka Jolka
Thomas Anders - You're My Heart , You're My Soul
Abba- Gimme Gimme Gimme
Duran Duran – Reflex
Bananarama – Venus

Thomas Anders - Cheri Cheri Lady
Michael Jackson - Beat In
Michael Sembello - Maniac
Midnight Oil -Beds Are Burning
Mr. President - Coco Jambo
Red Box-America
Smokie-Living Next Door The Alice.
1 5 1
2010-01-08T11:41:06+01:00