Elo;p jest taka sprawa musze zroic plakat na angielski na temat: Co mozna robić w polsce w wakacje i w ferie zimowe. Plis napiszczcie po angielsku co mozna robic w wakacje i w ferie w Polsce:D zdj. sam jakies znajde bo ma to ma byc na brystolu
Z gory wielkie dziekiii!:))

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-08T17:46:03+01:00
In holiday we can make many great things hmm.... like go to the cinema , make some party, so let's fun !!!
2010-01-08T17:47:46+01:00
Idea for holiday
If you thought, where you can travel on holiday, I have great idea. On holiday you can travel on Baltic See. You can here spend unforgiven time. In the morning you should see sight on horizon. It is very interesant sight. In the afternoon you can sailing or playing beach volleyball. In the morning you can walking on pier. Baltic See is very good place on holiday. I guarantee that it will the best holiday in your life.