Trzeba mi przetłumaczyc 10 zdań z polskiego na angielski
1.Noszę na sobie niebieskie spodnie
2.Wiosna jest moją ulubioną porą rpku.
3.Co ty robisz we wrześniu?
4.Jesień jest smutny ipochmurny.
5.Mała Kasia chce się bawic.
6.Rozmawiam przez teleon .
7.Deszczu idź sobie!
8.Jaka jest dzisiaj pogoda?
9.Dzisiaj jest deszczowo i wietrznie.
10.Ulepimy bałwana.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-08T18:03:59+01:00
1.I wore the blue trousers
2.Spring is my favorites season.
3. What are you doing in September ?
4.Autumn is sad and cloudy
5.Little Kate want play.
6. I talk on the phone
7.The Rain, go away
8. What is the weather today ?
9.Today is rainy and windy
10. We molded snowmen.
2 4 2
2010-01-08T20:09:16+01:00
1.Noszę na sobie niebieskie spodnie.
I'm wearing blue trousers.

2.Wiosna jest moją ulubioną porą roku.
Spring is my favourite season.

3.Co ty robisz we wrześniu?
What do you do on September?

4.Jesień jest smutny i pochmurny.
Autumn is sad and cloudy.

5.Mała Kasia chce się bawic.
Little Kate want to play.

6.Rozmawiam przez telefon .
I'm talking on telephone.

7.Deszczu idź sobie!
Go away rain!

8.Jaka jest dzisiaj pogoda?
What is the weather like today?

9.Dzisiaj jest deszczowo i wietrznie.
Today is rainy and windy.

10.Ulepimy bałwana.
We will make a snowman.
1 5 1
2010-01-08T20:27:47+01:00
1. I'm wearing blue trousers
2.Spring is my favourite season
3.What do you do in September
4.Autumn is sad and cloudy
5.Little Kate want to play.
6I'm talking on telephone.
7.Go away rain
8.What is the weather like today?
9.Today is rainy and windy.
10.We will make a snowman.

pozdrawiam Turbodynomen
1 5 1