Odpowiedzi

2010-01-08T18:12:23+01:00
I am going to study medycine- zamierzam uczyć się medycyny
i am going to go to Londyn- zamierzam jechac do londynu
I am going to visit my cousin- zamierzam odwiedzic kuzyna
i am going to buy car- zamierzam kupic samochod
i am going to visit museum-zamierzam zwiedzic muzeum
i am going to do homework- zamierzam zarobic zad. domowe
i am going to pass exam- zamierzam zdac egzamin
i am going to go sleep at 20am- zamierzem isc spac o 20
i am going to get up at 7pm- zamierzam wstac o 7
i am going to do exercise- zamierzam zrobic zadanie
i am going to have baby- zamierzam miec dziecko
i am going to have a family- zamierzam miec rodzine
i am going to clean my room- zamierzam posprzatac w moim pokoju
i am going to watched tv- zamierzam ogladac telewizje
i am going to buy big home- zamierzam kupic duzy dom


finish- koniec ;)
3 3 3
2010-01-08T18:14:43+01:00
I'm going to go to the cinema.-Zamirzam iść do kina.
Are you going to wash up?-Czy zamierzasz pozmywać?
Where are you going to go for your holiday?- Gdzie zamierzasz jechać na wakacje?
I'm not going to clean after you.-Nie zamierzam po tobie sprzątać.
I am going to have a break. -Zamierzam zrobić sobie przerwę
She is going to have a party. -Zamierza urządzić przyjęcie
We're going to change our clothes. -Zamierzamy się przebrać
Is it going to rain?- Czy będzie padać?
Are they going to go to the beach?- Czy oni zamierzaja iść na plażę?
She's not going to play footbal anymore.- Nie zamierza już grać więcej w piłkę nożną
I'm going to buy a new car.- Zamierzam kupić nowy samochód
She's going to leave earlier today.- Ona zamierza wyjść dzisiaj wcześniej
He is going to be a scientist- on zamierza być naukowcem
She is going to be a doctor.- ona zamierza być lekarzem
She is going to go to Warsaw.- ona zamierza jechac do Warszawy
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-08T18:16:11+01:00
1.I am going to do homework. - Ja zamierzam odrobić zadanie domowe.
2.I am going to play computer games. - Ja zamierzać grać na komputerze.
3.He is going to swim. - On zamierza pływać.
4. He is going to play tennis. -On zamierza grać w tenisa.
5. She is going to visit on uncle.- Ona zamierza odwiedzić wujka.
6. She is going to watch tv. - Ona zamierza obejdzeć telewizję.
7. They are going to ride a bike.- Oni zamierzają jeździć na rowerze,
8. They are going to read a book. - Oni zamierzają czytać książkę
9. They are going to meet friends. -Oni zamierzają spotkać się z przyjaciółmi.
10. I am going to take a photo. - Ja zamierzam robić zdjęcia.
11. I am going to eat breakfast. - Ja zamierzam zjeść śniadanie.
12. I am going to go shopping. - Ja zamierzam iść na zakupy.
13. They are going to play basketball.- Oni zamierzają grać w koszykówkę.
14. He is going to wash the car. - On zamierza myć samochód
15. She is going to make an omlett.- Ona zamierza zrobić omlet.
2 5 2