Potrzebuję takiego jakby "wypracowania". Nie długiego. Tematyka to: "Gdzie spędziłeś swoje wakacje // jak spędziłeś swoje wakacje". Coś w tym stylu. Potrzebuję tego na szybko więc daje dużo punktów, a dodatkowo, najlepsze nagrodzę!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-08T18:14:56+01:00
My holidays were great I was over the sea we went swimming with friends in August. we slept in tents. I was there 2 weeks after the sick because we were met by rain after illness, I went to Aunt

Moje wakacje byly super bylam nad morzem chodziliśmy ze znajomymi sie kąpać . spaliśmy w namiotach . byłam tam 2 tygodnie potem się rozchorowałam bo spotkał nas deszcz po chorobie pojechałam do cioci
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-08T18:17:01+01:00
In July I went to the seaside for one day. I did there with my family and my friends. I was swimming in the sea and taking sunbath. I didn't see any interesting. I will always remember my sinburn.
In August I went in Warsaw. I did there with my old school. I was walking in Starówka and visit many interesting places. I saw Royal Cast, Warsaw Uprising Museum and the Powązki Cmentary. The most I like Royal Castle but I'll always remember Warsaw Uprising Museum, it was really interesting experience.
I really enjoy on my holiday, I can't wait next one.


mam nadzieje ze wystarczy ;)
2010-01-08T18:21:43+01:00
I spent my holiday on sports camp in the Sopot. I coached heavily there, but I rested too. Me and my team often went on the beach, we swam in the sea, we play on Beach ball and we ate such delicious ice-cream! I have returned after 2 weeks to my home.
I had a great time there!