Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-08T18:17:32+01:00
Było już takie zadanie podobne strone masz:
http://zadane.pl/zadanie/299973

skopiuje ci moją odpowiedź dostałam naj więc dobra jes;]
więc:
It was a day 01.01.2010.I woke up in the night. I had to go to toilet. When I was passing my kitchen I saw something. At first I thought it was my kitty Marcel. When I got closer it turned out to be a scary ghost. He had no face and bleeding arms. I was so shocked that I fell down the stairs and blacked out. I woke up in the hospital with broken legs and rips. It was horrible night.

masz też tam inne ale moje zostało najwyżej ocenione:}
licze na naj:D
1 1 1
2010-01-08T18:20:15+01:00
I woke up in the night. I had to go to toilet. When I was passing my kitchen I saw something. At first I thought it was my kitty Marcel. When I got closer it turned out to be a scary ghost. He had no face and bleeding arms. I was so shocked that I fell down the stairs and blacked out. I woke up in the hospital with broken legs and rips. It was horrible night.