Przetłumaczyć na angielski
1)My oglądaliśmy telewizję kiedy zadzwonił telefon
2)Ty nie sprzątałeś pokoju kiedy mama weszła
3)ona robiła zadanie domowe kiedy usłyszała hałas
4) Wy spacerowaliście kiedy zaczęło padać
5) Ona brała prysznic kiedy wyłączyli wodę

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-08T20:06:18+01:00
1) We were watching television when the phone rang
2) You do not sprzątałeś room when my mother came
3) she did homework when she heard a noise
4) You spacerowaliście when it started to rain
5) She took a shower when you disable the water

prosze bardzo licze na naj ;))
2010-01-08T20:13:44+01:00
1 . We watched TV when telephone rang .
2 . You wasn't tidying room when mother getting in .
3 . She was doing her homework when she was hearing noise .
4 . You was walking when started rained .
5 . She was having shower when they turned off the water .
1 1 1
2010-01-08T20:22:14+01:00
We was watching tv when the phone rang
you didint cleaned yours room when mom came
She was making home work when she herd the noise
you was walking when started raining
she was tooking shower when they cut out the wather