Bardzo prosiłabym o przetłumaczenie mi na język angielski tego opisu..



cześć,
Nazywam sie Agata i mam 25 lat.jestem polkąi urodziłam sie w Warszawie.od 3 lat pracuje w sklepie jubilerskim. jestem mężatka i mam cudowną córeczke o imieniu Gabrysia.Gabrysia ma 4 latka i chodzi do przedszkola.to jest moja mama.Ma 45 lat i jest nauczycielką histori.to jest moj tato .ma 46 lat i jest policjantem.bardzo lubi swoja prace.mam dwie siostry Agnieszke i Sabine. agnieszka ma 24 lata,jest męzatka i ma dwojke dzieci.sa to blizniaki tomek i kacper .urodzily sie miesiac temu.z całą rodzina mieszkają w ogromnym domu z basenem.który wybudowali pod krakowem. druga siostra ma 23 lata i tez jest mężatką razem z mężem mieszkają w Nowym Jorku gdzie pracują jako nauczyciele biologi w polskich szkołach.Co rok w wakacje wyjeżdzamy do Tunezji.Dzieciaki bardzo lubia wyjazdy.Uwielbiają plaze i palmy.w przyszlym roku planujemy zmnienic miejsce wypoczynku i zamierzamy wybrac sie do grecji.dzieciki nie moga doczekac sie wejscia do przejzystej wody.mamy nadzieje ze wszyscy bedą wypoczęci i zadowoleni z wyjazdu.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-08T20:36:37+01:00
Hi. My name is Agata. Have a 25 years old. I am a Pole and I was born in Warsaw.od 3 of years is working in the jeweller's shop. I am a married woman and I have the beautiful daughter about the Gabrysia.Gabrysia name he has 4 summers and he walks to przedszkola.to my mama.Ma 45 of years is and he is a teacher of history. it is my Dad. he has 46 years and he is policjantem.bardzo one's prace.mam likes two sisters Agnieszka and Sabina. Agnieszka has 24 years, he is a married woman and it has the dzieci.S ą two semi-detached house Tomek and Casper. were born temu.z month entire family live in the huge house with the swimming pool which they built near Cracow. the second sister has 23 years and of theses is a married woman with the husband live in New York where as teachers biologs are working at Polish schools. every year in holidays we are leaving for Tunezji.Dzieciaki very much like wyjazdy.Uwielbiaj ą the beach and palmy.w New Year we are planning zmnienić holiday destination and we are going to go to Grecji.dzieciaki hopes cannot wait until entering to transparent wody.mamy that everyone will be well rested and satisfied from the departure.
2010-01-08T23:25:39+01:00
Hi,
I call sie Agatha and have 25 years.I am polka and gave birth in Warsaw sie.it for 3 years has worked in jeweller's shop. I am married woman and have miraculous córeczke about name Gabrysia.Gabrysia has 4 latka and walks to kindergarden.this is my mum.My 45 years and histori is teacher.this is moj papa .my 46 years and it is policeman.very beloveds their prace.I have two sister Agnieszke and Sabine. agnieszka has 24 years, męzatka is and the dwojke of children has.sa this blizniaki tomek and kacper .urodzily sie miesiac this.from whole they live in huge house family from pool.which they built under krakowem. second sister has 23 years and is theses' married woman from husband together they live in New York where biologi work as teachers in Polish schools.What year in holidays wyjeżdzamy to Tunisia.Children very lubia departures.Plaze adore andlet's smoke.we in przyszlym of year plan the zmnienic the place of rest and be go to the wybrac the sie to grecji.the dzieciki not the moga doczekac sie wejscia to przejzystej of water.mum hopes from all rested bedą and satisfied from departure.