Prosze przetłumaczcie mi to prosze daje moje wszystkie punkty :)licze na was :)
Pierwszy miesiac wakacji spedziłem u cioci w Olsztynie.Te wakacje spendziłem razem z ciocia i wujkiem.Było troche nudno ale za to poznałem nowych znajomych,z którymi utrzymuje do dziś kontakt.Spodkałem tez kolege z Zalewa .ktory był z rodzicami na zakupach.Pierwszy tydzień był ciekawy byliśmy nad jeziorem Kortowskimbyło super byłem chyba tam z pięć razy.Ostatnie trzy tygodnie moich wakacji w Olsztynie spędziłem nad morzem z ciocia i wujkiem.Czułem się dziwnie nie było zadnych znajomych ,ale i tak był to najfajniejsze wakacje .

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-09T10:50:52+01:00
At aunt in (to) with (from) first aunt vacation vacation case (together; time) miesiac spedziłem Olsztynie.Te spendziłem and boring wujkiem.Było troche but I have learned for it new familiar, there was with which (who) for today with (from) with fathers (parents) on over lake keep (maintain) thesis overflow week be curious be kontakt.Spodkałem kolege .ktory zakupach.Pierwszy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T10:53:21+01:00
The first month of holidays I spent aunt in Olsztyn.This holidays I spent with my aunt and uncle. There was a little boring but it met new friends, with which it maintains to this day also kontakt.I meet too a friendz of colleague of covering liquid. Who was with his parents in zakupach. First weeks was interesting were the Kortowski lake. There was amazing and I there was at least five times.At he last three weeks of my vacation in Olsztyn I spent at the seaside with my aunt and uncle.CI feel strangely there was no friends, but so was the coolest holiday.

Prosze bardzo ;)))
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-09T11:09:18+01:00
The first month I spent a summer at her aunt in Olsztynie.Te holiday spendziłem with my aunt and wujkiem.Było a little boring but it met new friends, with which it maintains to this day also kontakt.Spodkałem colleague of covering liquid. Who was with his parents in zakupach.Pierwszy weeks was interesting were the lake Kortowskimbyło super unless there was at least five razy.Ostatnie three weeks of my vacation in Olsztyn I spent at the seaside with my aunt and wujkiem.Czułem strangely there was no friends, but so was the coolest holiday.