Przepisz poniższe zdania, używając zaimków dzierżawczych występujących samodzielnie.

1That T-shirt belongs to her.
.............................
2. Do these tennis balls belong to you?
............................
3. Those cassettes don't belong to us.
..................................
4.I think these magazines belong to them.
...................................
5. This jacket doesn't belong to me.
............................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-22T19:31:27+02:00
1That T-shirt belongs to her.
That's hers
2. Do these tennis balls belong to you?
Are these yours?
3. Those cassettes don't belong to us.
Those aren't ours
4.I think these magazines belong to them.
I think these are theirs
5. This jacket doesn't belong to me.
This inn't mine
3 3 3
2009-09-22T19:37:05+02:00
1.That`s t-shirt belongs to her.
2.Do these tennis ball`s belong to you?
3.Those cassette`s don't belong to us.
4.I think these magazine`s belong to them.
5.This jacket`s don't belong to me.
1 5 1