Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T12:30:23+01:00
School subjects: Maths, Science, Biology, English, Geography, Physical Education

Indoor activities: ride a horse, ride a bike, play volleyball, play basketball, dive, play tennis
2010-01-09T12:32:08+01:00
School subjects : Art, Maths, Polish, English, P.E., History
drugiego nie kumam ;( Sorka, że tak mało...
1 4 1
2010-01-09T13:07:28+01:00
School subjects : Maths, Geography, Chemistry, Physics, Physical Education, Art
Indoor activities : Ride a bike, ride a horse, play volleyball, drawing, play computer games, do aerobic
nie wiem czy o to chodziło