Bardzo proszę aby ktoś napisał mi jak czyta się poszczególne słowa tej piosenki :)



I could try with the waltz
I could try rock’n'roll
I could try with the blues
If a song would dig you

I could sing it high or low
When I let you go, you know
thought it was for the best
Now it is so obvious

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
A change your life forever tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

I could run for miles and miles
I’d take off and I’d start flying
I could cross land and sea
If you’d just believe me

I should not have hurt you so
This old house is not a home
Without you here there’s no use
I’ve got no time left to lose

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
Change-your-life-forever-tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

If a song could get me through
I’d sing my way right back to you
Tell me how to make it right
Tell me now, I’ll start tonight
I know I could make it last

I swear to you that if I knew
What I was getting myself into
I wouldn’t answer to my fears
I’d never leave you standing there

Just look at me

If you’d only see me
I would prove my love for you
I could swallow half the moon
Just tell me where, tell me when
I will have you back again

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
A change-your-life-forever-tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
A change-your-life-forever-tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-09T12:53:19+01:00
Aj ked czraj łyf de łotz
aj ked czraj rokendrol
aj ked czraj łyf de blus
if a song łold didż ju

aj ked sing it haj or loł
łen aj let ju goł ju noł
torf it łos for de best
noł it is soł obiwols


to jest wymowa pierwszych dwóch części nie chce mi się więcej piasać ale jeśli chceż to napisz do mnie wiadomoś prywatną to ci napisze
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T12:55:28+01:00
Aj kud traj łif de łotz
Aj kud traj rok'en'rol
Aj kud traj łif blus
If a song łuud dig ju

Aj kud sing it hajgh or loł
Łen Aj let ju goł, ju noł
tau(f) it łos fo(r) de best
Nał it iz soł obwius

Soł hir it is, hir it gołs
I kud traj in rok'en'rol
A czendż jur lajf forewer tjune
If a song kud get mi ju
I kud mejk it hajgh or loł
Sin it on de rejdioł
If dad iz łot aj nid tu du
If a son kud mi ju

Aj kud ran for majls end majls
Ajd tejk of end ajd start flajing
Aj kud kros lend end sii
If jud dżast beliw mi

Aj szud not hew hart ju soł
Dis old hałs iz not a hom
Łifałt ju hir ders noł juz
Ajw got noł tajm left tu luz

If a son cud get mi truf?
Ajd sin maj łej rajt bak tu ju
Tel mi hał tu mejk it rajt
Tel mi nał ajl start tunajt
Aj noł Aj cud mejk it last

Aj słer tu juz dad if aj nju
Łot aj łos getin majself intu
Aj łudynt anser tu maj firs
Ajd newer liw ju stendin der

dżast luk at mi

If jud onli sii mi
Aj łud proł maj low fo ju
dżast tel mi łer tel mi łen
Aj łil hew ju bak egen

niektóre refreny, które się powtarzają zostały pominięte i napisane tylko raz. pozdrawiam ;)