Odpowiedzi

2010-01-09T13:09:59+01:00
Sking is easy
I want to learn skating
Snowboarding is my favourite sport is snowboarding
Next week I will climbing in the mountains
I am good at ski jumping
I can't curling
I hate playing hockey

pozdrawiam;))
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T15:37:38+01:00
Sking is boring
I want to learn skating
Snowboarding is favourite spotr my mum's
Next week I will climbing in the mountains in my friends
I am not good at ski jumping
I cancurling
I love playing hockey with my familly
2010-01-09T18:04:13+01:00
Sking is fantastic.
I love skating.
I hate snowboarding.
Tomorrow I`ll climbing it the mouthains.
Ski jumping is the best of winter sports.
I want play curling.
I like watching hockey.